PRIMA CATEGORIA - GIRONE D
Data di inizio: 10-09-2023
Data di fine: 28-04-2024
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 09/09/2023 18:00 |
BACIGALUPO
1 - 3
CIT TURIN LDE
|
|
Domenica 10/09/2023 14:30 |
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
2 - 1
BEPPE VIOLA CALCIO
|
|
Domenica 10/09/2023 15:00 |
AVIGLIANESE
3 - 1
VENAUS
|
|
Domenica 10/09/2023 15:00 |
BSR GRUGLIASCO
1 - 0
MIRAFIORI A.S.D,
|
|
Domenica 10/09/2023 15:00 |
PIANEZZA
1 - 4
SPORTING CLUB
|
|
Domenica 10/09/2023 15:00 |
POZZOMAINA
0 - 0
CASELETTE
|
|
Domenica 10/09/2023 15:00 |
TORINESE 1894 ASD
2 - 1
PARADISO COLLEGNO
|
|
Domenica 10/09/2023 17:00 |
OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO
0 - 0
BARRACUDA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 17/09/2023 14:30 |
BEPPE VIOLA CALCIO
0 - 5
BSR GRUGLIASCO
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2023 15:00 |
BARRACUDA
1 - 2
PIANEZZA
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2023 15:00 |
CASELETTE
0 - 1
OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2023 15:00 |
MIRAFIORI A.S.D,
0 - 1
TORINESE 1894 ASD
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2023 15:00 |
PARADISO COLLEGNO
2 - 2
AVIGLIANESE
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2023 15:00 |
SPORTING CLUB
6 - 0
BACIGALUPO
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2023 15:00 |
VENAUS
1 - 4
POZZOMAINA
|
|
Domenica 17/09/2023 17:00 |
CIT TURIN LDE
1 - 1
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 24/09/2023 14:30 |
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
3 - 2
BACIGALUPO
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 15:00 |
AVIGLIANESE
0 - 1
MIRAFIORI A.S.D,
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 15:00 |
BSR GRUGLIASCO
4 - 1
CIT TURIN LDE
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 15:00 |
PIANEZZA
1 - 1
CASELETTE
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 15:00 |
POZZOMAINA
0 - 0
PARADISO COLLEGNO
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 15:00 |
SPORTING CLUB
3 - 1
BARRACUDA
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 15:00 |
TORINESE 1894 ASD
5 - 0
BEPPE VIOLA CALCIO
|
|
Domenica 24/09/2023 17:00 |
OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO
4 - 3
VENAUS
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 01/10/2023 14:30 |
BEPPE VIOLA CALCIO
1 - 0
AVIGLIANESE
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2023 14:30 |
MIRAFIORI A.S.D,
3 - 2
POZZOMAINA
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2023 14:30 |
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
1 - 1
SPORTING CLUB
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2023 15:00 |
CASELETTE
3 - 2
BARRACUDA
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2023 15:00 |
CIT TURIN LDE
0 - 1
TORINESE 1894 ASD
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2023 15:00 |
PARADISO COLLEGNO
1 - 2
OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2023 15:00 |
VENAUS
3 - 3
PIANEZZA
|
|
Domenica 01/10/2023 17:30 |
BACIGALUPO
1 - 2
BSR GRUGLIASCO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 08/10/2023 15:00 |
AVIGLIANESE
1 - 2
CIT TURIN LDE
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 15:00 |
BARRACUDA
2 - 1
VENAUS
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 15:00 |
BSR GRUGLIASCO
4 - 0
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 15:00 |
PIANEZZA
5 - 2
PARADISO COLLEGNO
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 15:00 |
POZZOMAINA
2 - 2
BEPPE VIOLA CALCIO
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 15:00 |
SPORTING CLUB
2 - 0
CASELETTE
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 15:00 |
TORINESE 1894 ASD
5 - 0
BACIGALUPO
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 17:00 |
OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO
2 - 5
MIRAFIORI A.S.D,
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 14/10/2023 18:00 |
BACIGALUPO
1 - 1
AVIGLIANESE
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 14:30 |
MIRAFIORI A.S.D,
4 - 1
PIANEZZA
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 14:30 |
BSR GRUGLIASCO
3 - 2
SPORTING CLUB
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 14:30 |
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
0 - 4
TORINESE 1894 ASD
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 15:00 |
PARADISO COLLEGNO
0 - 2
BARRACUDA
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 15:00 |
VENAUS
1 - 3
CASELETTE
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 17:00 |
CIT TURIN LDE
1 - 2
POZZOMAINA
|
|
Domenica 15/10/2023 17:30 |
BEPPE VIOLA CALCIO
3 - 2
OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 22/10/2023 14:30 |
AVIGLIANESE
1 - 2
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 14:30 |
CASELETTE
5 - 2
PARADISO COLLEGNO
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 14:30 |
PIANEZZA
1 - 4
BEPPE VIOLA CALCIO
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 14:30 |
SPORTING CLUB
2 - 1
VENAUS
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 14:30 |
TORINESE 1894 ASD
2 - 2
BSR GRUGLIASCO
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 15:00 |
POZZOMAINA
4 - 0
BACIGALUPO
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 17:00 |
OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO
1 - 1
CIT TURIN LDE
|
|
Domenica 22/10/2023 17:30 |
BARRACUDA
1 - 6
MIRAFIORI A.S.D,
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 29/10/2023 14:30 |
BACIGALUPO
3 - 0
OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 14:30 |
BEPPE VIOLA CALCIO
3 - 2
BARRACUDA
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 14:30 |
BSR GRUGLIASCO
2 - 1
AVIGLIANESE
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 14:30 |
MIRAFIORI A.S.D,
3 - 2
CASELETTE
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 14:30 |
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
1 - 3
POZZOMAINA
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 14:30 |
PARADISO COLLEGNO
1 - 2
VENAUS
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 14:30 |
TORINESE 1894 ASD
1 - 1
SPORTING CLUB
|
|
Domenica 29/10/2023 17:00 |
CIT TURIN LDE
1 - 1
PIANEZZA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 05/11/2023 14:30 |
AVIGLIANESE
2 - 1
TORINESE 1894 ASD
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 14:30 |
CASELETTE
4 - 1
BEPPE VIOLA CALCIO
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 14:30 |
PIANEZZA
3 - 1
BACIGALUPO
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 14:30 |
SPORTING CLUB
2 - 1
PARADISO COLLEGNO
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 15:00 |
BARRACUDA
4 - 1
CIT TURIN LDE
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 15:00 |
POZZOMAINA
1 - 1
BSR GRUGLIASCO
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 15:00 |
VENAUS
2 - 0
MIRAFIORI A.S.D,
|
|
Domenica 05/11/2023 17:00 |
OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO
1 - 0
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 12/11/2023 14:30 |
AVIGLIANESE
0 - 0
SPORTING CLUB
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 14:30 |
BACIGALUPO
2 - 2
BARRACUDA
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 14:30 |
BEPPE VIOLA CALCIO
1 - 2
VENAUS
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 14:30 |
BSR GRUGLIASCO
5 - 0
OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 14:30 |
MIRAFIORI A.S.D,
3 - 2
PARADISO COLLEGNO
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 14:30 |
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
1 - 0
PIANEZZA
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 14:30 |
TORINESE 1894 ASD
1 - 0
POZZOMAINA
|
|
Domenica 12/11/2023 17:00 |
CIT TURIN LDE
2 - 0
CASELETTE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 19/11/2023 14:30 |
CASELETTE
1 - 1
BACIGALUPO
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 14:30 |
OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO
1 - 5
TORINESE 1894 ASD
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 14:30 |
PIANEZZA
2 - 3
BSR GRUGLIASCO
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 14:30 |
PARADISO COLLEGNO
1 - 4
BEPPE VIOLA CALCIO
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 14:30 |
SPORTING CLUB
1 - 1
MIRAFIORI A.S.D,
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 15:00 |
BARRACUDA
1 - 1
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 15:00 |
POZZOMAINA
2 - 0
AVIGLIANESE
|
|
Domenica 19/11/2023 15:00 |
VENAUS
3 - 1
CIT TURIN LDE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 25/11/2023 18:00 |
BACIGALUPO
1 - 2
VENAUS
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 14:30 |
AVIGLIANESE
2 - 1
OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 14:30 |
BEPPE VIOLA CALCIO
1 - 1
MIRAFIORI A.S.D,
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 14:30 |
BSR GRUGLIASCO
5 - 0
BARRACUDA
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 14:30 |
CIT TURIN LDE
2 - 3
PARADISO COLLEGNO
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 14:30 |
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
2 - 3
CASELETTE
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 14:30 |
TORINESE 1894 ASD
3 - 0
PIANEZZA
|
|
Domenica 26/11/2023 15:00 |
POZZOMAINA
2 - 1
SPORTING CLUB
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 03/12/2023 14:30 |
BARRACUDA
1 - 3
TORINESE 1894 ASD
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 14:30 |
CASELETTE
2 - 2
BSR GRUGLIASCO
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 14:30 |
MIRAFIORI A.S.D,
2 - 1
CIT TURIN LDE
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 14:30 |
PIANEZZA
5 - 0
AVIGLIANESE
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 14:30 |
PARADISO COLLEGNO
0 - 1
BACIGALUPO
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 14:30 |
SPORTING CLUB
1 - 1
BEPPE VIOLA CALCIO
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 15:00 |
VENAUS
2 - 0
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
|
|
Domenica 03/12/2023 17:00 |
OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO
1 - 1
POZZOMAINA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 09/12/2023 18:00 |
BACIGALUPO
2 - 3
MIRAFIORI A.S.D,
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 14:30 |
AVIGLIANESE
2 - 2
BARRACUDA
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 14:30 |
BSR GRUGLIASCO
3 - 3
VENAUS
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 14:30 |
CIT TURIN LDE
2 - 1
BEPPE VIOLA CALCIO
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 14:30 |
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
1 - 1
PARADISO COLLEGNO
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 14:30 |
TORINESE 1894 ASD
3 - 0
CASELETTE
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 15:00 |
POZZOMAINA
3 - 1
PIANEZZA
|
|
Domenica 10/12/2023 17:00 |
OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO
1 - 3
SPORTING CLUB
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 17/12/2023 14:30 |
BEPPE VIOLA CALCIO
1 - 2
BACIGALUPO
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2023 14:30 |
CASELETTE
0 - 1
AVIGLIANESE
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2023 14:30 |
MIRAFIORI A.S.D,
2 - 3
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2023 14:30 |
PIANEZZA
3 - 1
OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2023 14:30 |
PARADISO COLLEGNO
1 - 2
BSR GRUGLIASCO
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2023 14:30 |
SPORTING CLUB
5 - 2
CIT TURIN LDE
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2023 14:30 |
VENAUS
0 - 2
TORINESE 1894 ASD
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2023 15:00 |
BARRACUDA
0 - 2
POZZOMAINA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 14/01/2024 14:30 |
BEPPE VIOLA CALCIO
3 - 1
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
|
|
Domenica 14/01/2024 14:30 |
CASELETTE
1 - 2
POZZOMAINA
|
|
Domenica 14/01/2024 14:30 |
MIRAFIORI A.S.D,
1 - 0
BSR GRUGLIASCO
|
|
Domenica 14/01/2024 14:30 |
PARADISO COLLEGNO
0 - 1
TORINESE 1894 ASD
|
|
Domenica 14/01/2024 14:30 |
SPORTING CLUB
1 - 0
PIANEZZA
|
|
Domenica 14/01/2024 15:00 |
BARRACUDA
3 - 0
OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO
|
|
Domenica 14/01/2024 15:00 |
VENAUS
0 - 1
AVIGLIANESE
|
|
Domenica 14/01/2024 17:00 |
CIT TURIN LDE
0 - 0
BACIGALUPO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 20/01/2024 18:00 |
BACIGALUPO
0 - 0
SPORTING CLUB
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 14:30 |
AVIGLIANESE
0 - 2
PARADISO COLLEGNO
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 14:30 |
BSR GRUGLIASCO
3 - 1
BEPPE VIOLA CALCIO
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 14:30 |
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
1 - 1
CIT TURIN LDE
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 14:30 |
PIANEZZA
1 - 2
BARRACUDA
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 14:30 |
TORINESE 1894 ASD
2 - 1
MIRAFIORI A.S.D,
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 15:00 |
POZZOMAINA
1 - 1
VENAUS
|
|
Domenica 21/01/2024 17:00 |
OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO
1 - 2
CASELETTE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 28/01/2024 14:30 |
BACIGALUPO
1 - 1
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 14:30 |
BEPPE VIOLA CALCIO
1 - 1
TORINESE 1894 ASD
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 14:30 |
CASELETTE
3 - 2
PIANEZZA
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 14:30 |
MIRAFIORI A.S.D,
1 - 0
AVIGLIANESE
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 14:30 |
PARADISO COLLEGNO
6 - 3
POZZOMAINA
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 15:00 |
BARRACUDA
2 - 1
SPORTING CLUB
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 15:00 |
CIT TURIN LDE
1 - 2
BSR GRUGLIASCO
|
|
Domenica 28/01/2024 15:00 |
VENAUS
0 - 3
OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 04/02/2024 14:30 |
AVIGLIANESE
1 - 1
BEPPE VIOLA CALCIO
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 14:30 |
BSR GRUGLIASCO
4 - 0
BACIGALUPO
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 14:30 |
PIANEZZA
3 - 1
VENAUS
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 14:30 |
SPORTING CLUB
1 - 0
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 14:30 |
TORINESE 1894 ASD
4 - 0
CIT TURIN LDE
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 15:00 |
BARRACUDA
0 - 4
CASELETTE
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 15:00 |
POZZOMAINA
1 - 2
MIRAFIORI A.S.D,
|
|
Domenica 04/02/2024 17:00 |
OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO
2 - 0
PARADISO COLLEGNO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 11/02/2024 14:30 |
BACIGALUPO
0 - 2
TORINESE 1894 ASD
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 14:30 |
BEPPE VIOLA CALCIO
1 - 1
POZZOMAINA
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 14:30 |
CASELETTE
1 - 1
SPORTING CLUB
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 14:30 |
CIT TURIN LDE
1 - 1
AVIGLIANESE
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 14:30 |
MIRAFIORI A.S.D,
1 - 0
OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 14:30 |
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
3 - 3
BSR GRUGLIASCO
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 14:30 |
PARADISO COLLEGNO
2 - 1
PIANEZZA
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 15:00 |
VENAUS
1 - 0
BARRACUDA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 18/02/2024 14:30 |
AVIGLIANESE
1 - 1
BACIGALUPO
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 14:30 |
CASELETTE
2 - 0
VENAUS
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 14:30 |
OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO
2 - 2
BEPPE VIOLA CALCIO
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 14:30 |
PIANEZZA
1 - 2
MIRAFIORI A.S.D,
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 14:30 |
SPORTING CLUB
0 - 1
BSR GRUGLIASCO
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 14:30 |
TORINESE 1894 ASD
2 - 0
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 15:00 |
BARRACUDA
2 - 2
PARADISO COLLEGNO
|
|
Domenica 18/02/2024 15:00 |
POZZOMAINA
0 - 0
CIT TURIN LDE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 25/02/2024 14:30 |
BACIGALUPO
1 - 0
POZZOMAINA
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 14:30 |
BEPPE VIOLA CALCIO
0 - 0
PIANEZZA
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 14:30 |
BSR GRUGLIASCO
2 - 1
TORINESE 1894 ASD
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 14:30 |
CIT TURIN LDE
3 - 1
OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 14:30 |
MIRAFIORI A.S.D,
5 - 0
BARRACUDA
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 14:30 |
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
1 - 3
AVIGLIANESE
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 14:30 |
PARADISO COLLEGNO
1 - 1
CASELETTE
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 15:00 |
VENAUS
2 - 1
SPORTING CLUB
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 10/03/2024 14:30 |
PIANEZZA
1 - 1
CIT TURIN LDE
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 14:30 |
SPORTING CLUB
0 - 2
TORINESE 1894 ASD
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 15:00 |
BARRACUDA
1 - 3
BEPPE VIOLA CALCIO
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 15:00 |
POZZOMAINA
1 - 3
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
|
|
Domenica 10/03/2024 17:00 |
OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO
1 - 1
BACIGALUPO
|
|
Mercoledì 20/03/2024 20:30 |
AVIGLIANESE
0 - 2
BSR GRUGLIASCO
|
|
Mercoledì 20/03/2024 20:30 |
CASELETTE
3 - 3
MIRAFIORI A.S.D,
|
|
Mercoledì 20/03/2024 20:30 |
VENAUS
2 - 1
PARADISO COLLEGNO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 16/03/2024 18:00 |
BACIGALUPO
1 - 4
PIANEZZA
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 14:30 |
BEPPE VIOLA CALCIO
2 - 2
CASELETTE
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 14:30 |
BSR GRUGLIASCO
2 - 1
POZZOMAINA
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 14:30 |
CIT TURIN LDE
8 - 0
BARRACUDA
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 14:30 |
MIRAFIORI A.S.D,
3 - 1
VENAUS
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 14:30 |
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
2 - 1
OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 14:30 |
PARADISO COLLEGNO
1 - 5
SPORTING CLUB
|
|
Domenica 17/03/2024 14:30 |
TORINESE 1894 ASD
2 - 0
AVIGLIANESE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 24/03/2024 15:00 |
BARRACUDA
2 - 1
BACIGALUPO
|
|
Domenica 24/03/2024 15:00 |
CASELETTE
1 - 0
CIT TURIN LDE
|
|
Domenica 24/03/2024 15:00 |
PIANEZZA
0 - 0
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
|
|
Domenica 24/03/2024 15:00 |
PARADISO COLLEGNO
1 - 1
MIRAFIORI A.S.D,
|
|
Domenica 24/03/2024 15:00 |
POZZOMAINA
0 - 0
TORINESE 1894 ASD
|
|
Domenica 24/03/2024 15:00 |
SPORTING CLUB
0 - 1
AVIGLIANESE
|
|
Domenica 24/03/2024 15:00 |
VENAUS
1 - 1
BEPPE VIOLA CALCIO
|
|
Domenica 24/03/2024 17:00 |
OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO
1 - 3
BSR GRUGLIASCO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 06/04/2024 18:00 |
BACIGALUPO
0 - 3
CASELETTE
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 14:30 |
BEPPE VIOLA CALCIO
2 - 2
PARADISO COLLEGNO
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 14:30 |
MIRAFIORI A.S.D,
1 - 3
SPORTING CLUB
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 14:30 |
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
4 - 1
BARRACUDA
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 15:00 |
AVIGLIANESE
0 - 0
POZZOMAINA
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 15:00 |
BSR GRUGLIASCO
2 - 0
PIANEZZA
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 15:00 |
CIT TURIN LDE
2 - 2
VENAUS
|
|
Domenica 07/04/2024 15:00 |
TORINESE 1894 ASD
3 - 0
OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 14/04/2024 14:30 |
MIRAFIORI A.S.D,
5 - 3
BEPPE VIOLA CALCIO
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 15:00 |
BARRACUDA
2 - 2
BSR GRUGLIASCO
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 15:00 |
CASELETTE
1 - 0
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 15:00 |
PIANEZZA
1 - 3
TORINESE 1894 ASD
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 15:00 |
PARADISO COLLEGNO
1 - 2
CIT TURIN LDE
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 15:00 |
SPORTING CLUB
1 - 1
POZZOMAINA
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 15:00 |
VENAUS
1 - 1
BACIGALUPO
|
|
Domenica 14/04/2024 17:00 |
OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO
1 - 3
AVIGLIANESE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 20/04/2024 18:00 |
BACIGALUPO
3 - 1
PARADISO COLLEGNO
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 14:30 |
BEPPE VIOLA CALCIO
2 - 3
SPORTING CLUB
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 14:30 |
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
4 - 0
VENAUS
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 14:30 |
AVIGLIANESE
0 - 0
PIANEZZA
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 15:00 |
BSR GRUGLIASCO
3 - 1
CASELETTE
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 15:00 |
TORINESE 1894 ASD
5 - 1
BARRACUDA
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 15:00 |
POZZOMAINA
3 - 2
OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO
|
|
Domenica 21/04/2024 17:00 |
CIT TURIN LDE
1 - 1
MIRAFIORI A.S.D,
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 28/04/2024 15:00 |
BARRACUDA
0 - 2
AVIGLIANESE
|
|
Domenica 28/04/2024 15:00 |
BEPPE VIOLA CALCIO
0 - 1
CIT TURIN LDE
|
|
Domenica 28/04/2024 15:00 |
MIRAFIORI A.S.D,
5 - 2
BACIGALUPO
|
|
Domenica 28/04/2024 15:00 |
PIANEZZA
2 - 0
POZZOMAINA
|
|
Domenica 28/04/2024 15:00 |
PARADISO COLLEGNO
3 - 4
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
|
|
Domenica 28/04/2024 15:00 |
SPORTING CLUB
4 - 5
OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO
|
|
Mercoledì 08/05/2024 20:30 |
CASELETTE
-
TORINESE 1894 ASD
|
|
Mercoledì 08/05/2024 20:30 |
VENAUS
-
BSR GRUGLIASCO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Domenica 05/05/2024 14:30 |
AVIGLIANESE
-
CASELETTE
|
|
Domenica 05/05/2024 15:00 |
BACIGALUPO
-
BEPPE VIOLA CALCIO
|
|
Domenica 05/05/2024 15:00 |
BSR GRUGLIASCO
-
PARADISO COLLEGNO
|
|
Domenica 05/05/2024 15:00 |
CIT TURIN LDE
-
SPORTING CLUB
|
|
Domenica 05/05/2024 15:00 |
OLIMPICA GRUGLIASCO
-
PIANEZZA
|
|
Domenica 05/05/2024 15:00 |
POZZOMAINA
-
BARRACUDA
|
|
Domenica 05/05/2024 15:00 |
TORINESE 1894 ASD
-
VENAUS
|
|
Domenica 05/05/2024 17:15 |
OLYMPIC COLLEGNO
-
MIRAFIORI A.S.D,
|