ALLIEVI F.B. UNDER 16 2008 - GIRONE B REGIONALE
Data di inizio: 16-09-2023
Data di fine: 13-04-2024
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 16/09/2023 14:30 |
VIRTUS ACC. CALCIO
2 - 1
QUINCINETTO TAV.
|
|
Sabato 16/09/2023 15:00 |
LASCARIS
5 - 0
VALLORCO
|
|
Sabato 16/09/2023 15:00 |
PRO EUREKA
3 - 1
GASSINOSANRAFFAELE
|
|
Sabato 16/09/2023 15:00 |
VENARIA REALE
2 - 1
AYGREVILLE CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 16/09/2023 16:30 |
VOLPIANO PIANESE
9 - 0
C.GIOV.CALC.AOSTAMSP
|
|
Sabato 16/09/2023 17:00 |
PIANEZZA
0 - 1
V.D.A. CHARVENSOD
|
|
Sabato 16/09/2023 17:00 |
STRAMBINESE 1924
1 - 2
CASELLE CALCIO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 23/09/2023 15:00 |
AYGREVILLE CALCIO
2 - 8
LASCARIS
|
|
Sabato 23/09/2023 15:00 |
CASELLE CALCIO
1 - 7
VOLPIANO PIANESE
|
|
Sabato 23/09/2023 15:00 |
C.GIOV.CALC.AOSTAMSP
1 - 4
VENARIA REALE
|
|
Sabato 23/09/2023 15:00 |
QUINCINETTO TAV.
5 - 1
STRAMBINESE 1924
|
|
Sabato 23/09/2023 15:00 |
V.D.A. CHARVENSOD
1 - 1
VIRTUS ACC. CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 23/09/2023 17:00 |
VALLORCO
1 - 2
PRO EUREKA
|
|
Sabato 23/09/2023 18:00 |
GASSINOSANRAFFAELE
3 - 0
PIANEZZA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 30/09/2023 15:00 |
LASCARIS
11 - 1
C.GIOV.CALC.AOSTAMSP
|
|
Sabato 30/09/2023 15:00 |
PRO EUREKA
3 - 2
AYGREVILLE CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 30/09/2023 15:00 |
V.D.A. CHARVENSOD
1 - 2
GASSINOSANRAFFAELE
|
|
Sabato 30/09/2023 15:00 |
VENARIA REALE
1 - 1
CASELLE CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 30/09/2023 16:30 |
VOLPIANO PIANESE
3 - 1
QUINCINETTO TAV.
|
|
Sabato 30/09/2023 17:00 |
PIANEZZA
4 - 0
VALLORCO
|
|
Sabato 30/09/2023 17:00 |
STRAMBINESE 1924
2 - 3
VIRTUS ACC. CALCIO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 07/10/2023 15:00 |
VALLORCO
3 - 1
GASSINOSANRAFFAELE
|
|
Sabato 07/10/2023 15:00 |
AYGREVILLE CALCIO
1 - 4
PIANEZZA
|
|
Sabato 07/10/2023 15:00 |
C.GIOV.CALC.AOSTAMSP
1 - 1
PRO EUREKA
|
|
Sabato 07/10/2023 15:00 |
QUINCINETTO TAV.
2 - 1
VENARIA REALE
|
|
Sabato 07/10/2023 17:00 |
STRAMBINESE 1924
2 - 4
V.D.A. CHARVENSOD
|
|
Domenica 08/10/2023 15:00 |
VIRTUS ACC. CALCIO
1 - 1
VOLPIANO PIANESE
|
|
Lunedì 09/10/2023 19:00 |
CASELLE CALCIO
0 - 5
LASCARIS
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 14/10/2023 14:30 |
GASSINOSANRAFFAELE
6 - 0
AYGREVILLE CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 14/10/2023 15:00 |
LASCARIS
7 - 1
QUINCINETTO TAV.
|
|
Sabato 14/10/2023 15:00 |
PIANEZZA
6 - 2
C.GIOV.CALC.AOSTAMSP
|
|
Sabato 14/10/2023 15:00 |
PRO EUREKA
4 - 0
CASELLE CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 14/10/2023 15:00 |
V.D.A. CHARVENSOD
2 - 3
VALLORCO
|
|
Sabato 14/10/2023 15:00 |
VENARIA REALE
2 - 0
VIRTUS ACC. CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 14/10/2023 16:30 |
VOLPIANO PIANESE
14 - 0
STRAMBINESE 1924
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 21/10/2023 14:30 |
STRAMBINESE 1924
1 - 2
VENARIA REALE
|
|
Sabato 21/10/2023 14:30 |
VIRTUS ACC. CALCIO
0 - 3
LASCARIS
|
|
Sabato 21/10/2023 15:00 |
AYGREVILLE CALCIO
1 - 2
VALLORCO
|
|
Sabato 21/10/2023 15:00 |
CASELLE CALCIO
3 - 0
PIANEZZA
|
|
Sabato 21/10/2023 15:00 |
C.GIOV.CALC.AOSTAMSP
0 - 6
GASSINOSANRAFFAELE
|
|
Sabato 21/10/2023 15:00 |
QUINCINETTO TAV.
1 - 2
PRO EUREKA
|
|
Sabato 21/10/2023 16:30 |
VOLPIANO PIANESE
3 - 0
V.D.A. CHARVENSOD
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 28/10/2023 15:00 |
LASCARIS
7 - 0
STRAMBINESE 1924
|
|
Sabato 28/10/2023 15:00 |
PRO EUREKA
0 - 1
VIRTUS ACC. CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 28/10/2023 15:00 |
V.D.A. CHARVENSOD
2 - 0
AYGREVILLE CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 28/10/2023 15:00 |
VENARIA REALE
1 - 3
VOLPIANO PIANESE
|
|
Sabato 28/10/2023 17:00 |
VALLORCO
7 - 0
C.GIOV.CALC.AOSTAMSP
|
|
Sabato 28/10/2023 18:00 |
GASSINOSANRAFFAELE
0 - 1
CASELLE CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 28/10/2023 19:00 |
PIANEZZA
2 - 3
QUINCINETTO TAV.
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 04/11/2023 14:30 |
VIRTUS ACC. CALCIO
1 - 1
PIANEZZA
|
|
Sabato 04/11/2023 15:00 |
CASELLE CALCIO
3 - 5
VALLORCO
|
|
Sabato 04/11/2023 15:00 |
C.GIOV.CALC.AOSTAMSP
4 - 2
AYGREVILLE CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 04/11/2023 15:00 |
QUINCINETTO TAV.
1 - 1
GASSINOSANRAFFAELE
|
|
Sabato 04/11/2023 15:00 |
STRAMBINESE 1924
1 - 5
PRO EUREKA
|
|
Sabato 04/11/2023 15:00 |
VENARIA REALE
3 - 4
V.D.A. CHARVENSOD
|
|
Sabato 04/11/2023 16:30 |
VOLPIANO PIANESE
0 - 2
LASCARIS
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 11/11/2023 15:00 |
AYGREVILLE CALCIO
2 - 5
CASELLE CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 15:00 |
LASCARIS
5 - 0
VENARIA REALE
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 15:00 |
PRO EUREKA
2 - 1
VOLPIANO PIANESE
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 15:00 |
V.D.A. CHARVENSOD
4 - 0
C.GIOV.CALC.AOSTAMSP
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 17:00 |
PIANEZZA
3 - 0
STRAMBINESE 1924
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 17:00 |
VALLORCO
0 - 4
QUINCINETTO TAV.
|
|
Sabato 11/11/2023 18:00 |
GASSINOSANRAFFAELE
1 - 1
VIRTUS ACC. CALCIO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 18/11/2023 14:30 |
STRAMBINESE 1924
0 - 0
GASSINOSANRAFFAELE
|
|
Sabato 18/11/2023 14:30 |
VIRTUS ACC. CALCIO
1 - 0
VALLORCO
|
|
Sabato 18/11/2023 15:00 |
CASELLE CALCIO
0 - 2
C.GIOV.CALC.AOSTAMSP
|
|
Sabato 18/11/2023 15:00 |
LASCARIS
4 - 2
V.D.A. CHARVENSOD
|
|
Sabato 18/11/2023 15:00 |
QUINCINETTO TAV.
2 - 3
AYGREVILLE CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 18/11/2023 16:30 |
VOLPIANO PIANESE
10 - 2
PIANEZZA
|
|
Sabato 18/11/2023 19:30 |
VENARIA REALE
0 - 5
PRO EUREKA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 25/11/2023 15:00 |
AYGREVILLE CALCIO
0 - 3
VIRTUS ACC. CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 25/11/2023 15:00 |
C.GIOV.CALC.AOSTAMSP
0 - 2
QUINCINETTO TAV.
|
|
Sabato 25/11/2023 15:00 |
PRO EUREKA
1 - 2
LASCARIS
|
|
Sabato 25/11/2023 15:00 |
V.D.A. CHARVENSOD
5 - 3
CASELLE CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 25/11/2023 17:00 |
VALLORCO
2 - 1
STRAMBINESE 1924
|
|
Sabato 25/11/2023 18:00 |
GASSINOSANRAFFAELE
1 - 2
VOLPIANO PIANESE
|
|
Sabato 25/11/2023 19:00 |
PIANEZZA
0 - 2
VENARIA REALE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 02/12/2023 14:30 |
VIRTUS ACC. CALCIO
2 - 1
C.GIOV.CALC.AOSTAMSP
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 15:00 |
LASCARIS
5 - 1
PIANEZZA
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 15:00 |
PRO EUREKA
2 - 0
V.D.A. CHARVENSOD
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 15:00 |
QUINCINETTO TAV.
4 - 0
CASELLE CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 15:00 |
STRAMBINESE 1924
1 - 1
AYGREVILLE CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 15:00 |
VENARIA REALE
1 - 3
GASSINOSANRAFFAELE
|
|
Sabato 02/12/2023 16:30 |
VOLPIANO PIANESE
4 - 0
VALLORCO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 09/12/2023 15:00 |
AYGREVILLE CALCIO
0 - 4
VOLPIANO PIANESE
|
|
Sabato 09/12/2023 15:00 |
CASELLE CALCIO
0 - 0
VIRTUS ACC. CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 09/12/2023 15:00 |
V.D.A. CHARVENSOD
2 - 2
QUINCINETTO TAV.
|
|
Sabato 09/12/2023 17:00 |
PIANEZZA
0 - 3
PRO EUREKA
|
|
Sabato 09/12/2023 17:00 |
VALLORCO
2 - 2
VENARIA REALE
|
|
Sabato 09/12/2023 18:00 |
GASSINOSANRAFFAELE
0 - 2
LASCARIS
|
|
Mercoledì 20/12/2023 18:30 |
C.GIOV.CALC.AOSTAMSP
1 - 2
STRAMBINESE 1924
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 16/12/2023 15:00 |
CASELLE CALCIO
1 - 0
STRAMBINESE 1924
|
|
Sabato 16/12/2023 15:00 |
C.GIOV.CALC.AOSTAMSP
1 - 3
VOLPIANO PIANESE
|
|
Sabato 16/12/2023 15:00 |
QUINCINETTO TAV.
2 - 0
VIRTUS ACC. CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 16/12/2023 15:00 |
V.D.A. CHARVENSOD
2 - 3
PIANEZZA
|
|
Sabato 16/12/2023 17:00 |
VALLORCO
0 - 5
LASCARIS
|
|
Sabato 16/12/2023 18:00 |
GASSINOSANRAFFAELE
1 - 3
PRO EUREKA
|
|
Domenica 17/12/2023 11:00 |
AYGREVILLE CALCIO
1 - 1
VENARIA REALE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 13/01/2024 14:30 |
STRAMBINESE 1924
1 - 6
QUINCINETTO TAV.
|
|
Sabato 13/01/2024 14:30 |
VIRTUS ACC. CALCIO
2 - 2
V.D.A. CHARVENSOD
|
|
Sabato 13/01/2024 15:00 |
LASCARIS
6 - 1
AYGREVILLE CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 13/01/2024 15:00 |
PIANEZZA
2 - 2
GASSINOSANRAFFAELE
|
|
Sabato 13/01/2024 15:00 |
PRO EUREKA
2 - 0
VALLORCO
|
|
Sabato 13/01/2024 15:00 |
VENARIA REALE
2 - 5
C.GIOV.CALC.AOSTAMSP
|
|
Sabato 13/01/2024 16:30 |
VOLPIANO PIANESE
6 - 1
CASELLE CALCIO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 20/01/2024 14:30 |
VIRTUS ACC. CALCIO
0 - 0
STRAMBINESE 1924
|
|
Sabato 20/01/2024 15:00 |
AYGREVILLE CALCIO
2 - 5
PRO EUREKA
|
|
Sabato 20/01/2024 15:00 |
CASELLE CALCIO
0 - 1
VENARIA REALE
|
|
Sabato 20/01/2024 15:00 |
QUINCINETTO TAV.
1 - 2
VOLPIANO PIANESE
|
|
Sabato 20/01/2024 15:00 |
VALLORCO
2 - 2
PIANEZZA
|
|
Sabato 20/01/2024 18:00 |
GASSINOSANRAFFAELE
2 - 1
V.D.A. CHARVENSOD
|
|
Mercoledì 31/01/2024 18:30 |
C.GIOV.CALC.AOSTAMSP
0 - 6
LASCARIS
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 27/01/2024 14:30 |
LASCARIS
13 - 0
CASELLE CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 27/01/2024 15:00 |
PRO EUREKA
6 - 1
C.GIOV.CALC.AOSTAMSP
|
|
Sabato 27/01/2024 15:00 |
V.D.A. CHARVENSOD
4 - 1
STRAMBINESE 1924
|
|
Sabato 27/01/2024 15:00 |
VENARIA REALE
1 - 2
QUINCINETTO TAV.
|
|
Sabato 27/01/2024 16:30 |
VOLPIANO PIANESE
3 - 0
VIRTUS ACC. CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 27/01/2024 17:00 |
PIANEZZA
4 - 1
AYGREVILLE CALCIO
|
|
Mercoledì 07/02/2024 18:30 |
GASSINOSANRAFFAELE
1 - 1
VALLORCO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 03/02/2024 14:30 |
VIRTUS ACC. CALCIO
1 - 1
VENARIA REALE
|
|
Sabato 03/02/2024 15:00 |
AYGREVILLE CALCIO
0 - 3
GASSINOSANRAFFAELE
|
|
Sabato 03/02/2024 15:00 |
CASELLE CALCIO
0 - 1
PRO EUREKA
|
|
Sabato 03/02/2024 15:00 |
C.GIOV.CALC.AOSTAMSP
0 - 3
PIANEZZA
|
|
Sabato 03/02/2024 15:00 |
QUINCINETTO TAV.
0 - 4
LASCARIS
|
|
Sabato 03/02/2024 15:00 |
STRAMBINESE 1924
0 - 9
VOLPIANO PIANESE
|
|
Sabato 03/02/2024 15:00 |
VALLORCO
2 - 3
V.D.A. CHARVENSOD
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 10/02/2024 14:30 |
LASCARIS
3 - 2
VIRTUS ACC. CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 10/02/2024 15:00 |
V.D.A. CHARVENSOD
0 - 2
VOLPIANO PIANESE
|
|
Sabato 10/02/2024 15:00 |
VENARIA REALE
2 - 1
STRAMBINESE 1924
|
|
Sabato 10/02/2024 18:00 |
GASSINOSANRAFFAELE
4 - 0
C.GIOV.CALC.AOSTAMSP
|
|
Domenica 11/02/2024 15:00 |
PIANEZZA
1 - 0
CASELLE CALCIO
|
|
Mercoledì 21/02/2024 18:30 |
PRO EUREKA
3 - 0
QUINCINETTO TAV.
|
|
Mercoledì 21/02/2024 18:30 |
VALLORCO
2 - 1
AYGREVILLE CALCIO
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 17/02/2024 14:30 |
VIRTUS ACC. CALCIO
0 - 1
PRO EUREKA
|
|
Sabato 17/02/2024 15:00 |
AYGREVILLE CALCIO
0 - 2
V.D.A. CHARVENSOD
|
|
Sabato 17/02/2024 15:00 |
C.GIOV.CALC.AOSTAMSP
4 - 1
VALLORCO
|
|
Sabato 17/02/2024 15:00 |
QUINCINETTO TAV.
0 - 1
PIANEZZA
|
|
Sabato 17/02/2024 15:00 |
STRAMBINESE 1924
0 - 8
LASCARIS
|
|
Sabato 17/02/2024 16:30 |
VOLPIANO PIANESE
3 - 1
VENARIA REALE
|
|
Sabato 17/02/2024 17:00 |
CASELLE CALCIO
1 - 1
GASSINOSANRAFFAELE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 24/02/2024 14:30 |
LASCARIS
3 - 1
VOLPIANO PIANESE
|
|
Sabato 24/02/2024 15:00 |
PRO EUREKA
3 - 0
STRAMBINESE 1924
|
|
Sabato 24/02/2024 15:00 |
VALLORCO
1 - 3
CASELLE CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 24/02/2024 15:00 |
V.D.A. CHARVENSOD
4 - 0
VENARIA REALE
|
|
Sabato 24/02/2024 17:00 |
PIANEZZA
3 - 4
VIRTUS ACC. CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 24/02/2024 18:00 |
GASSINOSANRAFFAELE
1 - 2
QUINCINETTO TAV.
|
|
Domenica 25/02/2024 10:30 |
AYGREVILLE CALCIO
3 - 1
C.GIOV.CALC.AOSTAMSP
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 09/03/2024 14:00 |
CASELLE CALCIO
2 - 1
AYGREVILLE CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 09/03/2024 14:30 |
VIRTUS ACC. CALCIO
3 - 1
GASSINOSANRAFFAELE
|
|
Sabato 09/03/2024 15:00 |
C.GIOV.CALC.AOSTAMSP
0 - 5
V.D.A. CHARVENSOD
|
|
Sabato 09/03/2024 15:00 |
QUINCINETTO TAV.
4 - 2
VALLORCO
|
|
Sabato 09/03/2024 15:00 |
VENARIA REALE
0 - 2
LASCARIS
|
|
Sabato 09/03/2024 16:30 |
VOLPIANO PIANESE
3 - 0
PRO EUREKA
|
|
Sabato 23/03/2024 15:00 |
STRAMBINESE 1924
1 - 4
PIANEZZA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 16/03/2024 15:00 |
AYGREVILLE CALCIO
2 - 3
QUINCINETTO TAV.
|
|
Sabato 16/03/2024 15:00 |
C.GIOV.CALC.AOSTAMSP
2 - 1
CASELLE CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 16/03/2024 15:00 |
PRO EUREKA
5 - 0
VENARIA REALE
|
|
Sabato 16/03/2024 15:00 |
V.D.A. CHARVENSOD
0 - 8
LASCARIS
|
|
Sabato 16/03/2024 15:00 |
VALLORCO
0 - 2
VIRTUS ACC. CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 16/03/2024 17:00 |
PIANEZZA
2 - 3
VOLPIANO PIANESE
|
|
Sabato 16/03/2024 18:00 |
GASSINOSANRAFFAELE
4 - 0
STRAMBINESE 1924
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 06/04/2024 14:30 |
STRAMBINESE 1924
2 - 3
VALLORCO
|
|
Sabato 06/04/2024 14:30 |
VIRTUS ACC. CALCIO
4 - 1
AYGREVILLE CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 06/04/2024 15:00 |
CASELLE CALCIO
5 - 0
V.D.A. CHARVENSOD
|
|
Sabato 06/04/2024 15:00 |
QUINCINETTO TAV.
2 - 0
C.GIOV.CALC.AOSTAMSP
|
|
Sabato 06/04/2024 16:30 |
VOLPIANO PIANESE
6 - 4
GASSINOSANRAFFAELE
|
|
Sabato 06/04/2024 19:00 |
VENARIA REALE
1 - 0
PIANEZZA
|
|
Lunedì 08/04/2024 19:00 |
LASCARIS
6 - 1
PRO EUREKA
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 13/04/2024 15:00 |
AYGREVILLE CALCIO
2 - 1
STRAMBINESE 1924
|
|
Sabato 13/04/2024 15:00 |
CASELLE CALCIO
2 - 1
QUINCINETTO TAV.
|
|
Sabato 13/04/2024 15:00 |
C.GIOV.CALC.AOSTAMSP
1 - 2
VIRTUS ACC. CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 13/04/2024 15:00 |
GASSINOSANRAFFAELE
1 - 0
VENARIA REALE
|
|
Sabato 13/04/2024 15:00 |
PIANEZZA
1 - 2
LASCARIS
|
|
Sabato 13/04/2024 15:00 |
V.D.A. CHARVENSOD
2 - 3
PRO EUREKA
|
|
Sabato 13/04/2024 15:00 |
VALLORCO
0 - 5
VOLPIANO PIANESE
|
data, luogo | squadra, risultato | app./com. |
---|---|---|
Sabato 20/04/2024 15:00 |
LASCARIS
7 - 0
GASSINOSANRAFFAELE
|
|
Sabato 20/04/2024 15:00 |
PRO EUREKA
0 - 2
PIANEZZA
|
|
Sabato 20/04/2024 15:00 |
QUINCINETTO TAV.
0 - 2
V.D.A. CHARVENSOD
|
|
Sabato 20/04/2024 15:00 |
VENARIA REALE
3 - 0
VALLORCO
|
|
Sabato 20/04/2024 15:00 |
VIRTUS ACC. CALCIO
1 - 2
CASELLE CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 20/04/2024 15:00 |
VOLPIANO PIANESE
12 - 0
AYGREVILLE CALCIO
|
|
Sabato 20/04/2024 17:00 |
STRAMBINESE 1924
2 - 4
C.GIOV.CALC.AOSTAMSP
|