21 Aprile 2021
Atleti
risultati: 1-48 / 48
lista
cognome e nome data di nascita ruolo numero squadra
ANELLO Roberto 06-06-1995 Promozione
ARMENIO Michele 09-07-2001 Promozione
CAPRARO Simone 15-09-1995 Promozione
CESTONE Emanuele 05-09-1996 Promozione
CIOCIOLA Jacopo 19-07-2001 Promozione
D'ALESSANDRO Fabio 28-06-1993 Promozione
DI EMANUELE Mattia 02-05-1982 Promozione
DURANTE Davide 29-12-1994 Promozione
FERRERO Marco 10-12-2001 Promozione
FILIPPI Alessandro 30-11-1999 Promozione
FRISO Andrea 26-02-2000 Promozione
GRITELLA Gianluca 11-03-1997 Promozione
LA MALVA Lino 08-01-1994 Promozione
LA VALLE Nicola 17-08-1991 Promozione
LAVINA Lorenzo 20-09-2002 Promozione
LENA Andrea 26-09-2000 Promozione
MAGGIOLO Giacomo 15-11-2001 Promozione
MALUNE Alfoso 10-07-1987 Promozione
MAZZONE Mario 28-08-1989 Promozione
NAVARRA Luca 18-01-2001 Promozione
PICOLLO Davide 27-09-1989 Promozione
PORCARO Gabriel 19-12-2002 Promozione
RENNA Roberto 15-12-1988 Promozione
SAVINO Alessandro 24-05-1999 Promozione
TRAWALLY Baba Jamanty 12-04-1997 Promozione
TURI Alessandro 23-02-2002 Promozione
BIANCO Andrea 20-08-2002 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
BRESSANELLO Simone 05-08-2003 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
CATENA Elias 23-01-2002 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
COLOSI Rocco 28-03-2000 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
DECLAME Alberto 30-10-2002 Esordienti 2°Anno 2008 Blu
FARCAS Fabian Eduard 09-10-2003 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
FILECCIA Riccardo 16-07-2001 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
FOTI Riccardo 20-11-2002 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
FUCA' Vittorio 28-10-2002 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
GAUDIO Vincenzo 23-05-2002 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
GIACALONE Samuele 21-11-2002 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
LEANZA Nicolò Giacomo 29-12-2002 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
MORANA Corrado 01-10-2002 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
NAVILLI Alessio 18-04-2003 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
NOTO Dario 21-12-2002 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
PERNA Karim 04-01-2003 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
PIAZZOLLA Nicolò 17-05-2002 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
RICCI Mirko 10-02-2003 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
ROVEY Edoardo 01-04-2002 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
SCARABELLO Mattia 09-08-2003 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
TAGLIAFERRI Patric 26-07-2000 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
TASSONE Matteo 17-08-2001 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
altri risultati

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it