20 Novembre 2019
[]

Atleti
risultati: 1-196 / 196
lista
cognome e nome data di nascita ruolo numero squadra
ALOISI SIMONE 17-06-1984 Prima Categoria
ATTERRITANO FRANCESCO 27-07-1988 Prima Categoria
CAPRARO SIMONE 15-09-1995 Centrocampista Prima Categoria
CARRASSI GIOVANNI 01-05-1986 Prima Categoria
CEGLIE GIOVANNI 22-06-1995 Prima Categoria
DI EMANUELE MATTIA 02-05-1982 Prima Categoria
FERRIGNI ALBERTO 28-03-1986 Prima Categoria
FILECCIA RICCARDO 16-07-2001 Prima Categoria
FILIPPI ALESSANDRO 30-11-1999 Prima Categoria
FRISO ANDREA 26-02-2000 Prima Categoria
GRITELLA GIANLUCA 11-03-1997 Prima Categoria
IORIANNI GABRIELE 22-01-1993 Prima Categoria
LENA ANDREA 26-09-2000
LENTA MARCO 19-04-2000 Prima Categoria
MALUNE ALFONSO 17-07-1987 Prima Categoria
MAZZONE MARIO 28-08-1989 Prima Categoria
MEGLIOLA SIMONE 21-01-1997 Prima Categoria
MIGLIO STEFANO 24-01-1990 Prima Categoria
RISUCCI ANDREA 15-03-2000 Prima Categoria
SAVINO ALESSANDRO 24-05-1999 Prima Categoria
SINAGRA MASSIMO 25-09-1997 Prima Categoria
TRAORE JAMANTE 01-01-1998 Prima Categoria
TRUSSARDI LUCA 11-04-1994 Prima Categoria
ACCURSO NICCOLO´ 24-02-2002 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
BIANCO ANDREA 20-08-2002 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
BORRIONE ENRICO 03-04-2002 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
CATENA ELIAS 23-01-2002 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
CIVERA MARCO 16-08-2002 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
COLOSI ROCCO 28-03-2000 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
DECLAME ALBERTO 30-10-2002 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
EL QOUQI ACHRAF 09-10-2002 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
FOTI RICCARDO 20-11-2002 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
FUCA´ VITTORIO 28-10-2002 Portiere Juniores Provinciale Under 19
GAUDIO VINCENZO 23-05-2002 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
GIACALONE SAMUELE 21-11-2002 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
LEANZA NICOLO´ 19-12-2002 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
LE PERA GABRIEL 12-01-2000 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
NOTO DARIO 21-02-2002 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
PETRONE GIANLUCA 18-12-2000 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
PRIGITANO MARCO 18-03-2002 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
ROVEY EDOARDO 01-04-2002 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
TAGLIAFERRI PATRIC 26-07-2000 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
TASSONE MATTEO 17-08-2001 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
TURI ALESSANDRO 23-02-2002 Juniores Provinciale Under 19
ANCHUNDIA AVILE HECTOR JOAO 13-08-2003 Allievi Under 17 2003
BATTAGLIA ANDREA 12-09-2003 Allievi Under 17 2003
BERTOLONE LUCA 13-10-2003 Allievi Under 17 2003
BOLBOCEANU EDOARDO ENRICO 03-01-2003 Allievi Under 17 2003
BOLOGNA MANUEL 30-09-2003 Allievi Under 17 2003
BRESSANELLO SIMONE 05-08-2003 Allievi Under 17 2003
CAPUANO MANUEL 01-11-2003 Allievi Under 17 2003
DE TULLIO SIMONE 11-10-2003 Allievi Under 17 2003
DEL PRETE NICOLO' 10-06-2003 Allievi Under 17 2003
DI PASQUALE CRISTIAN 24-03-2003 Allievi Under 17 2003
FAZZOLARI PATRICK 01-08-2003 Allievi Under 17 2003
IORIO FRANCESCO 24-09-2003 Allievi Under 17 2003
MARSALA SIMONE 29-09-2003 Allievi Under 17 2003
MONACO MATTIA 02-07-2003 Allievi Under 17 2003
NAVE EMANUELE 24-04-2003 Allievi Under 17 2003
NAVILLI ALESSIO 18-04-2003 Allievi Under 17 2003
ORTORE STEFANO 18-10-2003 Allievi Under 17 2003
PATRUNO LORENZO 16-12-2003 Allievi Under 17 2003
PERRONE GIUSEPPE 27-02-2003 Allievi Under 17 2003
RICCI MIRKO 10-02-2003 Allievi Under 17 2003
SACCHETTO DONATO 10-06-2003 Allievi Under 17 2003
SCARABELLO MATTIA 09-08-2003 Allievi Under 17 2003
STOICA FLORIN CRISTIAN 12-12-2003 Allievi Under 17 2003
BERGADANO DANIELE 21-04-2004 Allievi F.B. Under 16 2004
BOICU CLAUDIO 14-12-2004 Allievi F.B. Under 16 2004
BUSSONE MATTEO 19-02-2004 Allievi F.B. Under 16 2004
CACCIOLA LORENZO 23-02-2004 Allievi F.B. Under 16 2004
CALASCIBETTA DAVIDE 01-12-2004 Allievi F.B. Under 16 2004
CARETTA EDOARDO 01-07-2004 Allievi F.B. Under 16 2004
CAVALIERE LUIGI 08-06-2004 Allievi F.B. Under 16 2004
FIASCHE' SIMONE 20-01-2004 Allievi F.B. Under 16 2004
GIUNTA DANIEL 21-07-2004 Allievi F.B. Under 16 2004
LA FORTEZZA ANDREA 19-07-2004 Allievi F.B. Under 16 2004
MARCHI JAD 29-06-2004 Allievi F.B. Under 16 2004
MARTE TOMMASO 21-09-2004 Allievi F.B. Under 16 2004
MASTROMATTEO VITTORIO 07-12-2004 Allievi F.B. Under 16 2004
MORINO GUGHI SIMONE 04-07-2004 Allievi F.B. Under 16 2004
PAOLILLO VINCENZO 26-12-2004 Allievi F.B. Under 16 2004
SCALISE ALESSANDRO 20-07-2004 Allievi F.B. Under 16 2004
STROSCIA ALESSANDRO 04-06-2004 Allievi F.B. Under 16 2004
URSINO ELVIS 29-06-2004 Allievi F.B. Under 16 2004
VIVARELLI PAOLO 07-09-2004 Allievi F.B. Under 16 2004
CAPUTO EMANUELE 21-08-2005
CASETTA SAMUELE 14-09-2005
CICIRIELLO MATTEO 22-02-2005
COLASANTO EMANUELE 03-05-2005
HACHMAQUI YASSER 04-04-2005
HACHMAQUI YASSINE 04-04-2005
MANTIQI ILYASS 22-10-2005
MARENGO TOMMASO MARIA 12-10-2005
MORABITO FEDERICO 08-06-2005
PIAI MATTEO 25-08-2005
PISANO TIBERIO 18-01-2005
PRETARI ALESSANDRO 17-02-2005
STRADA ALESSANDRO 02-05-2005
VERDERONE GABRIELE 24-02-2005
CANCELLARA SAMUELE 23-05-2006
CAPILLI FEDERICO 20-11-2006
CAROTENUTO NICOLO' 30-01-2006
MARTE FILIPPO 19-08-2006
MORETTI GABRIELE 03-07-2006
CALA RAJAN 19-04-2007
COLASANTO FEDERICO 08-10-2006
COLJA MATTEO 16-02-2006
GIANNINI SIMONE 30-11-2006
IERIA GABRIELE 27-05-2007
PASQUAL DAVIDE 14-04-2006
ALESSANDRINI MATTEO 30-05-2007
GILLI DIEGO 23-10-2007
MANCINI DIEGO 16-03-2007
NAVARRIA ANDREA 13-01-2007
NAVILLI MATTEO 08-08-2007
NAZZARENO FEDERICO 29-07-2007
ORLANDO SIMONE 26-04-2007
SCIANDRA ALESSIO STEFANO 02-03-2007
VERDERONE EDOARDO 25-06-2007
BACILIERI GLAUCO 16-05-2007
D´AMATO GABRIELE 18-04-2007
D´AMBROSIO FEDERICO 24-03-2007
ELEUTERI LORENZO 07-11-2007
GUGLIOTTA FABRIZIO 24-04-2007
MEREU MANUEL 31-07-2007
PRONIPOTE ELVIS 31-10-2007
RIZZI MATTEO 16-07-2007
ROVEY FRANCESCO 10-01-2007
STOPPINO SAMUELE 09-04-2007
CAPPELLO FEDERICO 14-04-2008
DI BISCEGLIE CRISTIAN 30-07-2009
TAURIELLO SIMONE 16-07-2008
CARDONE SAMUELE 08-07-2008
CINQUEPALMI ALESSANDRO 15-09-2008
CONDELLO SAMUELE 01-06-2008
DI BISCEGLIE DAVIDE 03-01-2008
DONI MATTIA 20-11-2008
GIANNINI MICHELANGELO 22-09-2008
LANZAROTTA MATTIA 03-04-2008
OPPEDISANO DAVIDE 12-12-2008
OPPEDISANO FRANCESCO 12-12-2008
PALERMO EDOARDO 12-11-2008
RANDAZZO JACOPO 28-06-2008
SAPORITO GIOELE 21-01-2008
SPADA ALESSANDRO 29-09-2008
ALESSANDRINI FABIO 09-11-2009
CACCIOLA TOMMASO 28-02-2009
DILDA SIMONE 13-11-2009
FILISTEO LUCA 15-09-2009
GIANNONE ALESSANDRO 04-09-2009
LOMORO ALESSANDRO 05-12-2009
NAZZARENO SAMUELE 02-06-2009
PORCU SIMONE 26-08-2009
DONVITO LUCA 23-03-2009
GRISORIO ANDREA 24-01-2009
INDELICATO EDUARDO 23-09-2009
MERCURI LUCA 30-09-2009
XHILAJ ARGERSI 11-06-2009
BELMOUDDEN OMAR 20-08-2010
DE PONTE TOMMASO 07-07-2010
GANGI ALESSANDRO 13-03-2010
GEMISTO ANTONIO 25-05-2010
LA PORTA EMANUELE 24-07-2010
PAOLILLO NICOLA 31-07-2010
RANDAZZO ANDREA 04-08-2010
ROLINO NICOLO´ 11-07-2010
SPADA LUCA 23-12-2010
ZANNINI ALESSANDRO 01-05-2010
ALLOISIO MATTIA 07-12-2010
DI LEO LORENZO 25-04-2010
FALCA DAVIDE 29-06-2010
INCHINCOLI SIMONE 06-01-2010
MUCCARDI ANDREA 28-12-2010
PEILA CRISTIAN 14-02-2010
PONTIERO TOMMASO 21-04-2010
SILVESTRI LORENZO 10-03-2010
BARBERO SAMUELE 13-09-2011
SUPPORTA CHRISTIAN 03-02-2011
TAMBONE EMANUELE 17-08-2011
AMICO GIOELE 02-07-2013
ARGENTIERI GRACE SEPHORA 06-09-2010
ARGENTIERI ROCCO 19-05-2012
BELVERDE ENRICO 03-05-2012
DE CARLO SAMUEL 12-04-2012
DI SPOTO SAMUELE 01-08-2012
FILISTEO GABRIELE 22-10-2013
GARINO MATTIA 25-11-2012
LA PORTA ANDREA 13-08-2013
LA ROSA ANDREA 29-10-2012
MIOTTO LORENZO 31-07-2013
MUCCARDI DANIELE 26-12-2013
PORCU ALICE 01-01-2013
ROLINO CRISTIAN 03-06-2012
STANISCI MARCO 09-09-2012
ZANNINI EDOARDO 18-01-2013
altri risultati

[Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it]